DAFTAR NILAI SEMESTER GENAP 2015/2016

  1. English for Business
  2. English Morphology_Group B
  3. Listening 3_Group C
  4. Pendidikan Pancasila
  5. Structure 3_dp Ibu Syeba
  6. Translation
  7. TEFL
  8. Speaking 1_dp Ibu Maida
  9. Perkembangan Peserta Didik_Grup B
  10. Perkembangan Peserta Didik_Grup A
  11. Profesi Kependidikan_Group B
  12. Writing 1_Group C
  13. Listening Comprehension 1_Group B
  14. English Morphology_Group C
  15. English Semantics
  16. TEFL_Group B
  17. Speaking 3_dp Ibu Natalina
  18. Pengantar Pendidikan (Dra. Delnawaty Samat, Mpd)
  19. Structure 2_dp Ibu Natalina
  20. Writing 3_Group C
  21. SE_dp Bpk Fauzan
  22. SE_dp Ibu Merilyn
  23. Research Methodology
  24. Reading Comprehension 1
  25. Listening Comprehension 3_Group B
  26. Listening Comprehension 1_dp Ibu Maida
  27. Structure 2_dp Ibu Maida
  28. Reading Comprehension 3_dp bpk Iwan Fauzi
  29. English Morphology_dp bpk Iwan Fauzi
  30. Writing 3 (Dr. Ellaneri Karani, M.Pd & Indrini, O, M.Pd)
  31. Writing 1_(Dr. Ellaneri Karani, M.Pd & Indrini O, M.Pd)
  32. Study Excursion (Lesly Martha C. Meka, SS, M.Pd)
  33. Study Excursion (Ibu Dr. Maria Luardini, MA)
  34. PPL 2 Genap 2015-2016
  35. Poetry A (Susanty, SS, M.Hum)
  36. English Semantics ( Susanty, SS, M.Hum)
  37. Eng. for Young Learners (Dr. Ellaneri Karani, M.pd & Dra. Delnawaty Samat, M.Pd)
  38. Speaking 1_dp bpk Tampung & ibu Corry
  39. Listening Comprehension 3 (Lesly Martha Meka, S.S., M.Pd)
  40. Speaking 3_dp bpk Tampung & ibu Corry
  41. Listening Comprehension 3 (Olga Dona Retsi, S.Pd,M.Pd)
  42. Structure 2 (Olga Dona Retsi, S.Pd,M.Pd)
  43. Belajar dan Pembelajaran (Lesly Martha C. Meka, SS, M.Pd) – Revisi
  44. Reading 3_dp Ibu Susan Ira Nova & Ibu Ronna
  45. Speaking 1_dp Ibu Susan Ira Nova & Ibu Ronna
  46. Speaking 1_dp Ibu Yuli & Ibu Natalina Asi
  47. Writing 1_dp Ibu Yuli & Ibu Maria
  48. Writing 3_dp Ibu Yuli & Ibu Maria
  49. Classroom Action Research (Drs. Arnusianto M. Mage, MA, Ph.D & Susan Ira Nova S.Pd, M.Pd)
  50. Listening Comprehension 1 (Drs. Arnusianto M. Mage, MA, Ph.D & Cendikia Flory A. , S.Pd, M.Pd) – Revise
  51. Listening Comprehension 1 (Lesly C. Martha Meka SS, M.Pd) – Revise
  52. Poetry ( Erma Sujiyani, SS, M.Pd)
  53. Semantics (Erma Sujiyani, SS, M.Pd)
  54. Study Excursion (Dr. Natalina Asi, MA)
  55. Reading Comprehension 3 (Drs. H. Malik Rochmainir, SH, MH)
  56. Speaking 3 ( Drs. Tampung N. Saman, M.Lib & Nisa Ardawti, M.Pd)
  57. Entrepreneurship (Drs. Tampung N. Saman, M.Lib)
  58. Profesi Kependidikan (Drs. Tampung N. Saman, M.Lib)
  59. Translation Grup B (Olga Dona Retsi, S.Pd, M.Pd)
  60. Belajar dan Pembelajaran (Dra. Merilyn Simbolon, M.Pd)
  61. English Morphology (Iwan Fauzi, S.Pd, MA)
  62. PPL1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *